LBR SNOW WHITE

Date of Birth:
1/10/2020
Description:
Exquisite young female with a wicked flat horizontal twist forming and roan coming through like her sire. Exposed to our Jr bull Cheap Thrill.
Nickname:
Cass
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Greg Kott
Notes:
Exposed to Cheap Thrill
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
0/0
Reg #1:
284592
Sales Comments:
Consigned to The Branding Iron Sale on July 16, 2021
View Additional Information on: M.R. Longhorns 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.750008/18/2021